-
Battlegroup HQ
-
Alma Company, 2nd Battalion, The Yorkshire Regiment-
Alma Company HQ-
1 Platoon-
1 SectionA/Cpl. P. Butterworth
A/LCpl. G. Shanley
Pte. J. Hale
Pte. A. Vazquez
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY - -
2 Section -
3 SectionCpl. T. Archer
A/LCpl. C. Langdale
Pte. B. Baxter
Pte. M. Connor
Pte. B. Davies
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
-
-
3 (Fire Support) Platoon-
2 Section
-
-
-
-
Burma Company, 2nd Battalion, The Yorkshire Regiment-
Burma Company HQ-
4 Platoon-
1 Section -
2 Section -
3 Section
-
-
6 (Fire Support) Platoon-
1 Section
-
-
-
-
Corunna Company, 1st Battalion, The Yorkshire Regiment-
Corunna Company HQ-
7 Platoon-
1 SectionA/Cpl. C. Gray
Pte. A. Palmans
Pte. L. Heeler
Pte. C. Martini
Pte. W. Jeffreys
Pte. C. Long
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY - -
2 Section -
3 Section
-
-
1 Troop-
1 Section -
2 Section- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY - -
3 Section- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
- EMPTY -
-
-
9 (Fire Support) Platoon-
1 Section
-
-
-
-
No. 903 Expeditionary Air Wing-
Army Air Corps-
No. 662 Squadron
-
-
No. 18 Squadron-
Alpha Flight -
Bravo Flight -
Charlie Flight
-
-
Royal Air Force-
Tactical Medical Wing -
No. 34 Squadron RAFR
-
-
-
Battlegroup Atts. & Dets.-
12 Military Intelligence
-
-
In Memoriam
-
Training Centre-
Recruit - Phase 1 -
Holding Section
-
-
Reserve Forces-
E-LOACapt. J. Nielsen
Fg Off. B. Benson
Plt Off. D. Bartosz
WO2. J. Richardson
WO2. L. Viper
WO2. N. Harrison
FS. N. Fox
Cpl. T. Ward
Cpl. S. Vojta
LCpl. D. Brennan
LCpl. J. Dowie
LCpl. C. Broad
LCpl. J. Muskat
LCpl. E. Davies
AirTpr. H. James
Pte. A. Richards
Pte. F. Boardman
Pte. P. Madsen
Pte. N. Ramsey
Pte. K. Fig
Pte. C. Bob
Pte. S. Walton
Pte. S. Smart
Pte. K. Amori
Pte. D. Leddy
Pte. S. Griffiths
Pte. D. Smith
Pte. B. Trueman
Pte. T. Whiteley
Pte. H. Mackey
Pte. M. Roberts
Pte. E. Smith
AS2. N. Stockwell
AS1(T). O. Aird -
Army Reserve Centre-
ARC 1
-
-
-
Staff Offices-
J1 - Personnel -
J2 - Military Intelligence -
J3 - Operations -
J4 - Logistics -
J5 - Strategic Planning -
J6 - Communications -
J7 - TrainingLt Col. C. Owen
Maj. D. Cansell
Capt. J. Dale
Lt. W. Archie
Lt. J. Carlyle
Lt. O. Walton
2Lt. J. Thacker
2Lt. N. Manford
WO1. M. Birch
WO2. D. Noble
FS. P. Olsen
Sgt. M. Eshers
A/Sgt. T. Crater
Cpl. P. Swifty
Cpl. T. Archer
Cpl. R. Mark
Cpl. B. Gibson
Cpl. D. Larsen
A/Cpl. P. Butterworth
A/Cpl. L. Cappellari
LCpl. F. McDagger
LCpl. J. Dowie
LCpl. J. Smith
LCpl. A. Foica
Pte. C. Morgan -
J8 - Regimental Provost -
J9 - CIMIC
-